IVANOVAS, ELISABETH
NameIVANOVAS, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1918
Place of BirthFREIBURG
Variant Names
CHARLOTTE; WALLNER
Birth NameSIXT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →IVANOVAS, ELISABETH