IVANSCHENKO, EMILIE
NameIVANSCHENKO, EMILIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. April 1925
Place of BirthSTEINBACH
Variant Names
MARGARETHE
Birth NameGEBHARDT
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →IVANSCHENKO, EMILIE