IVANAUSKAS, FRIEDA
NameIVANAUSKAS, FRIEDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. July 1923 ; born 23. June 1923
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthNIEDER ULLERSDORF
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
IRMGARD
Birth NameNERLICH
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →IVANAUSKAS, FRIEDA