IWANCZUK, VERA
NameIWANCZUK, VERA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. October 1913 ; born 10. October 1905
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthWINNICA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
WALANOWSKY
Birth NameANDZIUK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →IWANCZUK, VERA