IWANISZCZUK, OREST
NameIWANISZCZUK, OREST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1902
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthDELATYN
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH, UKRAINIAN
Variant Names
IWANISZCZAK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →IWANISZCZUK, OREST