IWANISZCZUK, JOSEF
NameIWANISZCZUK, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. November 1946 ; born 17. November 1947
Place of BirthTREVES FEYEN
Variant Names
IWANISZCZAK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →IWANISZCZUK, JOSEF