KALNINS, ARTURS
NameKALNINS, ARTURS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. January 1922
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthJAUNGULBENE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
RUDOLFS
Documents
Add a Comment →KALNINS, ARTURS