KALNINS, EDGARS
NameKALNINS, EDGARS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. September 1902
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
KARLIS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KALNINS, EDGARS