KALNINS, JURIS
NameKALNINS, JURIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthMOSKAU
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
VALTERS; KALNIN
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KALNINS, JURIS