KALNINS, VALDIS
NameKALNINS, VALDIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1912
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ALBERTS
Documents
Add a Comment →KALNINS, VALDIS