KALNINSCH, CARMEN
NameKALNINSCH, CARMEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. June 1918
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthWENDEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
CORNELIA
Documents
Add a Comment →KALNINSCH, CARMEN