KALNS, FANNY
NameKALNS, FANNY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. May 1884
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
OTHILIE
Documents
Add a Comment →KALNS, FANNY