KALOTAY, OTTO
NameKALOTAY, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1926
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthDIOSGYÖR
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KURIAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KALOTAY, OTTO