KALOZDI, NANDOR
NameKALOZDI, NANDOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1907
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthUJPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
KAHLER
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KALOZDI, NANDOR