KALTER, META
NameKALTER, META
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. July 1917
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthRAE
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN, PROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KALTER, META