KALVAITIENE, EMMA
NameKALVAITIENE, EMMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. December 1902
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKERMUCINE
ReligionEVANGELICAL, PROTESTANT
Variant Names
ELENA
Birth NamePETERYTE
Documents
Add a Comment →KALVAITIENE, EMMA