KALTER, SALOMEA
NameKALTER, SALOMEA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. July 1910
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSTETTIN
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
FLUHR
Birth NameFLUHE
Documents
Add a Comment →KALTER, SALOMEA