KALVE, OSKARS
NameKALVE, OSKARS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. February 1913
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthMEIRANI
ReligionLUTHERAN, PROTESTANT
Variant Names
OSVALDS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KALVE, OSKARS