KALVELIENE, ELZBIETA
NameKALVELIENE, ELZBIETA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. January 1881
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthANTAKMINE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KALVELYTE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KALVELIENE, ELZBIETA