KALVIS, ARNOLDS
NameKALVIS, ARNOLDS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. September 1919
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JURIS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KALVIS, ARNOLDS