KALWA, JOHANNA
NameKALWA, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. May 1920
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBOCHUM
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HANNY
Documents
Add a Comment →KALWA, JOHANNA