KAMBS, JÜRGEN
NameKAMBS, JÜRGEN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. December 1932
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBERGEDORF
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HUGO
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KAMBS, JÜRGEN