KAMIENIECKI, STANISLAW
NameKAMIENIECKI, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMIELEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
KOMANIECKI
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KAMIENIECKI, STANISLAW