KAMINSKA, ANITA
NameKAMINSKA, ANITA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. April 1888
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCIECHANOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CATHARINA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KAMINSKA, ANITA