KAMINSKA, MARIA
NameKAMINSKA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1900
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLOMZA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WOJTOSIK
Birth NameMICHALOWSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KAMINSKA, MARIA