KAMINSKAS, ALBERT
NameKAMINSKAS, ALBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. May 1927
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthSCHAWLEM
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
KARL
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KAMINSKAS, ALBERT