KAMINSKAS, THERESE
NameKAMINSKAS, THERESE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. June 1920
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHANAU
Variant Names
MARIE; REECK
Birth NameHOFER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KAMINSKAS, THERESE