KAMINSKIS, KARLIS
NameKAMINSKIS, KARLIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. August 1905
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthMARZIENA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN, PROTESTANT
Variant Names
ALEKSANDER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KAMINSKIS, KARLIS