KAMINSKIS, MARIA
NameKAMINSKIS, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. September 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthDOMB
Variant Names
LUKIC
Birth NameLISZOK
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KAMINSKIS, MARIA