KAMMERMANN, NATALIE
NameKAMMERMANN, NATALIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1920
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCHARKIW
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
METZGER
Birth NameFEDOROWA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KAMMERMANN, NATALIE