KAMRAD, MARLIS
NameKAMRAD, MARLIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. February 1929
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSIMANOWICZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
AMALIA
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KAMRAD, MARLIS