KANAFOSKI, JANISZ
NameKANAFOSKI, JANISZ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. January 1950
Place of BirthB.REICHENHALL
Variant Names
IGNACY
Documents
  • Title page
    KANAFOSKI, MIECZYSLAW ; KANAFOSKI, IRENA ; KANAFOSKI, CZESLAW ; KANAFOSKI, JANISZ
Add a Comment →KANAFOSKI, JANISZ