KANAREK, STEFANIA
NameKANAREK, STEFANIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. March 1918
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSTREPTIW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
WINCZUR
Documents
Add a Comment →KANAREK, STEFANIA