KANDYBA, FRIEDA
NameKANDYBA, FRIEDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. April 1917
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWLODZIMIERZ
Variant Names
KRAUS
Birth NameGRIMM
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KANDYBA, FRIEDA