KANEPE, JANIS
NameKANEPE, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. January 1909
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
KANEPS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KANEPE, JANIS