KANEPEJS, ZIGRIDA
NameKANEPEJS, ZIGRIDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1907
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
SCHROEDER
Birth NameSREDRS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KANEPEJS, ZIGRIDA