VON KANHEISZNER, ERIC
NameVON KANHEISZNER, ERIC
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. November 1921
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthMARIBOR
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
DANTES
Documents
Add a Comment →VON KANHEISZNER, ERIC