KANIK, JERZY
NameKANIK, JERZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1928
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKATTOWITZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KAZIMERZ
Documents
Add a Comment →KANIK, JERZY