KANIZSAR, IRENE
NameKANIZSAR, IRENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. March 1904
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthREZSOHAZA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
VIKTORIA
Birth NameVARGA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KANIZSAR, IRENE