KANJASI, GEZA
NameKANJASI, GEZA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. April 1915
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthHAMBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
RUDI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KANJASI, GEZA