KELERTAS, JONAS
NameKELERTAS, JONAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. December 1920
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthJURY
ReligionEVANGELICAL, PROTESTANT
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
OTONAS
Documents
Add a Comment →KELERTAS, JONAS