KELL, ELFRIEDE
NameKELL, ELFRIEDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1916
Genderfemale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthLARACHE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ROSEMARIE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KELL, ELFRIEDE