KELLER, ILONA
NameKELLER, ILONA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1912
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthPOZSONY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TÖNK
Birth NameTENK
Documents
Add a Comment →KELLER, ILONA