KELLER, KUNIBERT
NameKELLER, KUNIBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1928
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthBURGLICHTENBERG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
GREGOR
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →KELLER, KUNIBERT