KELLER, NICOLAUS
NameKELLER, NICOLAUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. March 1903
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthTEREMIA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MICA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →KELLER, NICOLAUS