KELLERMANN, ZLATA
NameKELLERMANN, ZLATA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. July 1918
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthDELNICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityYUGOSLAVIAN, CROATIAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameSMILJANIC
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KELLERMANN, ZLATA