KELLNER, ILSE
NameKELLNER, ILSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. January 1930
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthLIDMERICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityVOLKSDEUTSCH
Variant Names
ERNST
Documents
Add a Comment →KELLNER, ILSE