KELLY, ISTVAN
NameKELLY, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. March 1919
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
SIMKOVITS
Documents
Add a Comment →KELLY, ISTVAN