KELTZ, PETRUS
NameKELTZ, PETRUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. September 1908
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthZAITVA UJFALU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
GEORGIUS; FÜLETINC
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KELTZ, PETRUS