KANTARSKA, HELENA
NameKANTARSKA, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. September 1897
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWILKOLEK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
KANTORSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KANTARSKA, HELENA